Discussion Hub
Browse and discover community discussions across deeds, officials, and feedback.
Search across all content
Browse and discover community discussions across deeds, officials, and feedback.
President of the Philippines
Ultimately corrupt official to the core! No political will Lazy Dishonest Habitual liar
Secretary of Education
Has strong leadership skill, shows humility, empathy, honesty and compassion.
President of the Philippines
Drug addict, worst of all marcoses and all other leaders, greedy, corrupt. No leadership skills and intent. Cancer of this country
Mayor of Davao City
With no budget from national. Finished the maa overpass which cause heavy traffic in the area.
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
Very dishonest and greedy.
Secretary of Education
Intelligent, strong and strong-willed female leader
President of the Philippines
He is not doing his job as a president. He allow corruptions in his admin.
Secretary of Education
I trust her leadership as a Davaoeno; my family and I enjoy the safety and good governance that Duterte has brought to the city, and she can do the same for the whole country, like PRRD.
Mayor of Davao City
Authentic, strong, dependable leader
Party-list Representative, ML
Tinatanggi nya di ba na may nareceive syang pera dun sa 18 marines, ang rason nya bagong congressman lang daw sya. Pero share ko lang, may budget si De Lima pagkaupo palang. May Guarantee letters syang pinapamigay meaning may allocation sya kaagad pagkaupo palang nya. Ito ang rason bakit tahimik sila at di lumalaban sa romuandez at marcos. Clearly itong taong to ay hindi dapat pagkatiwalaan.
Senator (Seat 11)
Opposition daw sila pero gusto nila kakampi si bongbong kahit sa 2028? Clearly mas mahalaga sa kanila na kalabanin si sara kesa pansinin ang mga ninanakaw ngayon.
Spokesperson ng Pangulo: hindi daw involve ang pangulo sa mga kickback sa flood control Spokesperson ni dating USEC Bernardo: Noong itinuro ni Zaldy Co na nag deliver sila sa pangulo at kay speaker, biglang banat si ping na hindi daw yun totoo kasi sinabi daw sa kanya ni bernardo na si bernardo ang nag deliver kay dating usec bersamin at sec pangandaman. Spokesperson ng COMELEC: nappressure daw ang COMELEC sa pagpirma ng resolusyon ng kaso ni Sen. Marcoleta. Ano bang klaseng tao to? chismoso o chismosa? Tapos pag 18 marines ang pinag uusapan, may sarili syang conclusion.
Laging may nag ooffer ng pera, pero walang pinapahuling nag offer ng pera sa kanya. Sinungaling.
Mayor of Naga
I like her pero ngaun hindi na, kain suka kase
Representative, 3rd District of Manila
Di deserving sa district 3, taga district 3 ako.
Representative, 2nd District of Batangas
Dahil kay speaker, sunod kami lahat! Salamat, Speaker.
Secretary of Education
My president
President of the Philippines
Like father like son
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
President of the Philippines
Wasted our 2022 votes! Naniwala kaming lilinisin nya ang pangalan ng mga Marcoses. Dudumihan pala nya lalo.
7095
Total Discussions
0
Active Today
381
Participants
1. Comment on deeds, vote on officials, or discuss feedback
2. Your discussions appear here for the community to discover
3. Others can reply to continue the conversation
4. Use filters to find discussions by topic