Discussion Hub
Browse and discover community discussions across deeds, officials, and feedback.
Search across all content
Browse and discover community discussions across deeds, officials, and feedback.
Vice President of the Philippines
i am not sure if i'm goin to trust her. She fooled me once already
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
he is the number one corrupt official in the philippines!!
President of the Philippines
A nightmare....
Vice President of the Philippines
Way better than the current President of our country
Senator (Seat 9)
Creating unrealistic and impractical Comprehensive Professional Development (CPD) law 2016 (RA 10912).
President of the Philippines
Lier! Wala paninindigan! Di niya alam mamuno ng bansa! Weak leader!!!
Representative, 1st District of Cagayan de Oro
pag may pa-ayuda, alam na...
Representative, 2nd District of Cagayan de Oro
Though he had some project being accomplish here in CDO, epal din to, napakalaki ng mukha nya sa mga projects.
Representative, 1st District of Cagayan de Oro
Isa sa mga congresista na mahilig mamigay nang ayuda!
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
The reason why Philippines is suffering right now!
Governor of Rizal
Despite your family holding power as a political dynasty for many years, your presence and impact in the community are hardly felt.
Representative, 1st District of Camiguin
distrust sa mga corrupt
President of the Philippines
Hindi ako kuntinto sa ginawa nyang pag.imbistiga kuno about corruption sa ating bansa.
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
sana kunin na ito kay satanas para mabawasan na ang kurapsyon,
President of the Philippines
sinongaling pa at kawatan ka sana kunin kana ni satanas.
Vice President of the Philippines
because of here father,
Representative, 1st District of Camiguin
dahil po sa ang tubig namin dati is government ang humawak , kaya mura lang ang babayarin tapos bininta niya sa private sector kaya ngayon subra mahal ng tubig ngayon hindi naman nila pinalitan ang mga bagong pipe tinurn-over nila sa private sector kaya mahal, tapos pag mga ayoda pipili sa government pipili lang binibigya pag admin ka ok ka pero pag opposition ka, mamatay ka sa gutom. kaya walang tao na mag cocomplain sa kaniya kasi simula sa kosehal,barangay captain, mayor at governor tao niya lahat kaya naawa ako dito sa baan namin, tapos yung college scholarships na libre sana para sa lahat, ginawa niyang pampulitiko, pag opposition ka hindi pepermahan ang scholarship mo, kaya kawawa yung opposition na gusto mag aral..
President of the Philippines
President of the Philippines
Weak leader
Representative, 1st District of Leyte
Corruption in the flood control
7095
Total Discussions
0
Active Today
381
Participants
1. Comment on deeds, vote on officials, or discuss feedback
2. Your discussions appear here for the community to discover
3. Others can reply to continue the conversation
4. Use filters to find discussions by topic